Tifton, Georgia
Nail Secrets: Acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures in Tifton
Nail salon in Tifton.
Book online, or phone (229) 387-0666 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Nail Secrets
1908 US-82, Tifton, GA 31793, USA
- Mon-Sat 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Tifton
Nail Secrets offers a variety of nail services including manicures, pedicures, and gel polish. Located at 1908 US-82, Tifton, GA, we serve the Tifton community with quality nail care. Our experienced staff is dedicated to providing excellent service in a comfortable environment.
- Open Mon-Sat: 10 AM - 7 PM
- Closed on Sundays
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
Kathy gave me the very best pedicure I have had in my life. better than any nail salon in Fla. very happy with my experience.
★★★★★
They are friendly good service people. Kathy & Natalie seem to go out of their way to please you. Ken is great too.
★★★★★
Kit did a great job. He understood exactly what I wanted and we had a great time chatting. Great price and very efficient. I have tried other shops in town, this is the only place I will be going in the future.
Gallery
Recent work at Nail Secrets
Recent nail work from Nail Secrets in Tifton.
Services
Popular services at Nail Secrets
Popular services at Nail Secrets.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Nail Secrets located?
Nail Secrets is located at 1908 US-82, Tifton, GA 31793.
What services does Nail Secrets offer?
Nail Secrets offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are the hours for Nail Secrets?
Nail Secrets is open Monday to Saturday from 10 AM to 7 PM and closed on Sundays.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (229) 387-0666
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 1908 US-82, Tifton, GA 31793, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps